Betzest World Cup Hub Russia 2018

First Stage World Cup Russia 2018 :

GROUP A, Thursday 14 JUN 2018 – 18:00 Local time

Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow: RUSSIA- SAUDI ARABIA 18:00

GROUP A, Friday 15 JUN 2018 – 17:00 Local time

Ekaterinburg Arena, Ekaterinburg, EGYPT – URUGUAy 17:00

GROUP B, 15 JUN 2018 – 18:00 Local time

Saint Petersburg Stadium, Saint Petersburg, MOROCCO- IR IRAN 18:00

GROUP B, 15 JUN 2018 – 21:00 Local time

Fisht Stadium, Sochi, PORTUGAL – SPAIN 21:00

GROUP C, Saturday 16 JUN 2018 – 13:00 Local time

Kazan Arena, Kazan, FRANCE – AUSTRALIA 13:00

GROUP D, 16 JUN 2018 – 16:00 Local time

Spartak Stadium, Moscow, ARGENTINA – ICELAND 16:00

GROUP C, 16 JUN 2018 – 19:00 Local time

Mordovia Arena, Saransk, PERU – DENMARK 19:00

GROUP D, 16 JUN 2018 – 21:00 Local time

Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad, CROATIA – NIGERIA 21:00

GROUP E, Sunday 17 JUN 2018 – 16:00 Local time

Samara Arena, Samara, COSTA RICA – SERBIA16:00

GROUP F,  17 JUN 2018 – 18:00 Local time

Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow, GERMANY – MEXICO 18:00

GROUP E, 17 JUN 2018 – 21:00 Local time

Rostov Arena, Rostov-On-Don, BRAZIL – SWITZERLAND 21:00

GROUP F, Monday 18 JUN 2018 – 15:00 Local time

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod, SWEDEN-  KOREA REPUBLIC  15:00

GROUP G, 18 JUN 2018 – 18:00 Local time

Fisht Stadium, Sochi, BELGIUM – PANAMA 18:00

GROUP G, 18 JUN 2018 – 21:00 Local time

Volgograd Arena, Volgograd, TUNISIA- ENGLAND 21:00

GROUP H, Tuesday 19 JUN 2018 – 15:00 Local time

Mordovia Arena, Saransk, COLOMBIA- JAPAN 15:00

GROUP H, 19 JUN 2018 – 18:00 Local time

Spartak Stadium, Moscow, POLAND- SENEGAL 18:00

GROUP A, 19 JUN 2018 – 21:00 Local time

Saint Petersburg Stadium, Saint Petersburg, RUSSIA- EGYPT 21:00

GROUP B, Wednesday 20 JUN 2018 – 15:00 Local time

Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow, PORTUGAL-  MOROCCO 15:00

GROUP A, 20 JUN 2018 – 18:00 Local time

Rostov Arena, Rostov-On-Don, URUGUAY  – SAUDI ARABIA 18:00

GROUP B, 20 JUN 2018 – 21:00 Local time

Kazan Arena, Kazan, IR IRAN – SPAIN 21:00

GROUP C, Thursday 21 JUN 2018 – 16:00 Local time

Samara Arena, Samara, DENMARK- AUSTRALIA 16:00

GROUP C, 21 JUN 2018 – 20:00 Local time

Ekaterinburg Arena, FRANCE- PERU 20:00

GROUP D, 21 JUN 2018 – 21:00 Local time

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, ARGENTINA- CROATIA 21:00

GROUP E, Friday 22 JUN 2018 – 15:00 Local time

Saint Petersburg Stadium, BRAZIL- COSTA RICA 15:00

GROUP D, 22 JUN 2018 – 18:00 Local time

Volgograd Arena, NIGERIA – ICELAND 18:00

GROUP E, 22 JUN 2018 – 20:00 Local time

Kaliningrad Stadium, SERBIA- SWITZERLAND 20:00

GROUP G, Saturday 23 JUN 2018 – 15:00 Local time

Spartak Stadium, Moscow, BELGIUM- TUNISIA 15:00

GROUP F, 23 JUN 2018 – 18:00 Local time

Rostov Arena, Rostov-On-Don, KOREA REPUBLIC – MEXICO 18:00

GROUP F, 23 JUN 2018 – 21:00 Local time

Fisht Stadium, Sochi, GERMANY – SWEDEN 21:00

GROUP G, Sunday 24 JUN 2018 – 15:00 Local time

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, ENGLAND- PANAMA 15:00

GROUP H, 24 JUN 2018 – 20:00 Local time

Ekaterinburg Arena, JAPAN- SENEGAL 20:00

GROUP H, 24 JUN 2018 – 21:00 Local time

Kazan Arena, POLAND- COLOMBIA 21:00

GROUP A, Monday 25 JUN 2018 – 18:00 Local time

Samara Arena, URUGUAY- RUSSIA 18:00

GROUP A, 25 JUN 2018 – 17:00 Local time

Volgograd Arena, SAUDI ARABIA – EGYPT 17:00

GROUP B, 25 JUN 2018 – 21:00 Local time

Mordovia Arena, Saransk, IR IRAN- PORTUGAL 21:00

GROUP B, 25 JUN 2018 – 20:00 Local time

Kaliningrad Stadium,  SPAIN – MOROCCO 20:00

GROUP C, Tuesday 26 JUN 2018 – 17:00 Local time

Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow, DENMARK – FRANCE 17:00

GROUP C, 26 JUN 2018 – 17:00 Local time

Fisht Stadium, Sochi, AUSTRALIA – PERU 17:00

GROUP D, 26 JUN 2018 – 21:00 Local time

Saint Petersburg Stadium, NIGERIA- ARGENTINA 21:00

GROUP D, 26 JUN 2018 – 21:00 Local time

Rostov Arena, Rostov-On-Don, ICELAND – CROATIA 21:00

GROUP F,Wednesday 27 JUN 2018 – 19:00 Local time 

Ekaterinburg Arena, MEXICO – SWEDEN 19:00

GROUP F, 27 JUN 2018 – 17:00 Local time

Kazan Arena, KOREA REPUBLIC  GERMANY 17:00

GROUP E, 27 JUN 2018 – 21:00 Local time

Spartak Stadium, Moscow, SERBIA- BRAZIL 21:00

GROUP E, 27 JUN 2018 – 21:00 Local time

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, SWITZERLAND – COSTA RICA 21:00

GROUP H, Thursday 28 JUN 2018 – 17:00 Local time

Volgograd Arena, JAPAN – POLAND 17:00

GROUP H, 28 JUN 2018 – 18:00 Local time

Samara Arena,  SENEGAL – COLOMBIA 18:00

GROUP G, 28 JUN 2018 – 21:00 Local time

Mordovia Arena, Saransk, PANAMA- TUNISIA 21:00

GROUP G, 28 JUN 2018 – 20:00 Local time

Kaliningrad Stadium, ENGLAND – BELGIUM 20:00

COMPLETE SCHEDULE SECOND STAGE

ROUND OF 16

Saturday 30 JUN 2018 – 17:00 Local time, Kazan Arena, [1C] – [2D] 17:00

30 JUN 2018 – Fisht Stadium, Sochi, [1A]- [2B] 21:00

Sunday 01 July, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow, [1B]- [2A] 17:00

01 JUL 2018 – Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, [1D]- [2C] 21:00

Monday 02 JUL 2018 – Samara Arena, [1E]- [2F] 18:00

02 JUL 2018 – Rostov Arena, Rostov-On-Don, [1G] – [2H] – 21:00

Tuesday 03 JUL 2018 – Saint Petersburg Stadium, [1F]- [2E] 17:00

03 JUL 2018 – Spartak Stadium, Moscow, [1H]- [2G] 21:00

QUARTER-FINALS

Friday 06 JUL 2018 – Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, [W49]- [W50] 17:00

06 JUL 2018 – Kazan Arena, [W53] – [W54] 21:00

Saturday 07 JUL 2018 – Samara Arena, [W55]- [W56] 18:00

07 JUL 2018 – Fisht Stadium, Sochi, [W51][W52] 21:00

SEMI-FINALS

Tuesday 10 JUL 2018 – Saint Petersburg Stadium, [W57]- [W58] 21:00

Wednesday 11 JUL 2018 -Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow, [W59]- [W60] 21:00

PLAY-OFF FOR THIRD PLACE

Saturday 14 JUL 2018 – Saint Petersburg Stadium, [L61]- [L62] 17:00

FINAL

Sunday 15 JUL 2018 – Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow, [W61]- [W62]  18:00

Bet On World Cup Russia 2018 with Best Odds at  Betzest Sportsbook | NEW Bookmaker for 2018 with best odds | New Sportsbook exclusive at FootballBetExpert 

FAQ     |     Terms & Conditions

© betzest. All rights reserved